AS138524 Triple T Broadband Public Company Limited
IPv4 addresses
145,408
IPv6 /48 networks
1,327
RPKI
214 valid6 invalid0 no ROA
Peers and downstreams
0
Holder
- AS name
- AWN-CO-LTD-AS-AP
- Description
- Advanced Wireless Network Company Limited
- Organisation
- ADVANCED WIRELESS NETWORK COMPANY LIMITED
- Abuse contact
- Not published
- Assigned
- 2021-07-26
103.170.130.0/23180.183.0.0/24180.183.1.0/24180.183.10.0/24180.183.104.0/21180.183.11.0/24180.183.112.0/21180.183.12.0/24180.183.120.0/21180.183.128.0/21180.183.13.0/24180.183.136.0/21180.183.14.0/24180.183.144.0/21180.183.15.0/24180.183.152.0/21180.183.16.0/21180.183.160.0/21180.183.168.0/21180.183.176.0/21180.183.184.0/21180.183.192.0/21180.183.2.0/24180.183.200.0/21180.183.208.0/21180.183.216.0/21180.183.224.0/21180.183.232.0/21180.183.24.0/21180.183.3.0/24180.183.32.0/21180.183.4.0/24180.183.40.0/21180.183.48.0/21180.183.5.0/24180.183.56.0/21180.183.6.0/24180.183.64.0/21180.183.7.0/24180.183.72.0/21180.183.8.0/24180.183.80.0/21180.183.88.0/21180.183.9.0/24180.183.96.0/21183.88.0.0/22183.88.100.0/22183.88.104.0/22183.88.108.0/22183.88.112.0/22183.88.116.0/22183.88.12.0/22183.88.120.0/22183.88.124.0/22183.88.128.0/21183.88.136.0/21183.88.144.0/21183.88.152.0/21183.88.16.0/22183.88.160.0/21183.88.168.0/21183.88.176.0/21183.88.184.0/21183.88.20.0/22183.88.24.0/22183.88.28.0/22183.88.32.0/22183.88.36.0/22183.88.4.0/22183.88.40.0/22183.88.44.0/22183.88.48.0/22183.88.52.0/22183.88.56.0/22183.88.60.0/22183.88.64.0/22183.88.68.0/22183.88.72.0/22183.88.76.0/22183.88.8.0/22183.88.80.0/22183.88.84.0/22183.88.88.0/22183.88.92.0/22183.88.96.0/22183.89.0.0/22183.89.100.0/22183.89.104.0/22183.89.108.0/22183.89.112.0/22183.89.116.0/22183.89.12.0/22183.89.120.0/22183.89.124.0/22183.89.16.0/22183.89.20.0/22183.89.24.0/22183.89.254.0/24183.89.28.0/22183.89.32.0/22183.89.36.0/22183.89.4.0/22183.89.40.0/22183.89.44.0/22183.89.48.0/22183.89.52.0/22183.89.56.0/22183.89.60.0/22183.89.64.0/22183.89.68.0/22183.89.72.0/22183.89.76.0/22183.89.8.0/22183.89.80.0/22183.89.84.0/22183.89.88.0/22183.89.92.0/22183.89.96.0/22210.246.80.0/24210.246.81.0/24210.246.82.0/24210.246.83.0/24210.246.84.0/24
2407:b1c0:1::/482407:b1c0:10::/482407:b1c0:11::/482407:b1c0:12::/482407:b1c0:13::/482407:b1c0:14::/482407:b1c0:2::/482407:b1c0:3::/482407:b1c0:300::/442407:b1c0:310::/442407:b1c0:320::/442407:b1c0:330::/442407:b1c0:4::/482407:b1c0:400::/442407:b1c0:410::/442407:b1c0:420::/442407:b1c0:430::/442407:b1c0:4d10::/442407:b1c0:4d20::/442407:b1c0:5::/482407:b1c0:500::/442407:b1c0:510::/442407:b1c0:520::/442407:b1c0:530::/442407:b1c0:6::/482407:b1c0:600::/442407:b1c0:610::/442407:b1c0:620::/442407:b1c0:630::/442407:b1c0:7::/482407:b1c0:700::/442407:b1c0:710::/442407:b1c0:720::/442407:b1c0:730::/442407:b1c0:8::/482407:b1c0:800::/442407:b1c0:810::/442407:b1c0:820::/442407:b1c0:830::/442407:b1c0:9::/482407:b1c0:900::/442407:b1c0:910::/442407:b1c0:920::/442407:b1c0:930::/442407:b1c0:a00::/442407:b1c0:a10::/442407:b1c0:a20::/442407:b1c0:a30::/442407:b1c0:b00::/442407:b1c0:b10::/442407:b1c0:b20::/442407:b1c0:b30::/442407:b1c0:c00::/442407:b1c0:c10::/442407:b1c0:c20::/442407:b1c0:c30::/442407:b1c0:d00::/442407:b1c0:d10::/442407:b1c0:d20::/442407:b1c0:d30::/442407:b1c0:d40::/442407:b1c0:d50::/442407:b1c0:d60::/442407:b1c0:d70::/442407:b1c0:d80::/442407:b1c0:d90::/442407:b1c0:da0::/442407:b1c0:db0::/442407:b1c0:dc0::/442407:b1c0:dd0::/442407:b1c0:de0::/442407:b1c0:df0::/442407:b1c0:e00::/442407:b1c0:e10::/442407:b1c0:e20::/442407:b1c0:e30::/442407:b1c0:e40::/442407:b1c0:e50::/442407:b1c0:e60::/442407:b1c0:e70::/442407:b1c0:e80::/442407:b1c0:e90::/442407:b1c0:ea0::/442407:b1c0:eb0::/442407:b1c0:ec0::/442407:b1c0:ed0::/442407:b1c0:ee0::/442407:b1c0:ef0::/442407:b1c0:f00::/442407:b1c0:f10::/442407:b1c0:f20::/442407:b1c0:f30::/442407:b1c0:f40::/442407:b1c0:f50::/442407:b1c0:f60::/442407:b1c0:f70::/442407:b1c0:fff::/48
None seen.
None seen.
Upstream graph
Upstreams and their upstreams, from BGP pathsNetwork health
Grade B · 86/100| partly | Prefixes covered by valid ROAs 214 of 220 announced prefixes are RPKI valid. |
24/25 |
| fail | No RPKI invalid announcements 6 announced prefixes are RPKI invalid and dropped by networks that validate. |
0/10 |
| pass | Announces IPv6 97 IPv6 prefixes. |
15/15 |
| pass | More than one upstream 3 upstreams seen in BGP. |
10/10 |
| n/a | Working abuse contact We have no registry record to check. |
|
| pass | Publishes a geofeed A geofeed (RFC 8805) tells where the address space is used. |
10/10 |
| pass | No prefixes smaller than /24 or /48 All prefixes are /24 (IPv4) or /48 (IPv6) or larger. |
10/10 |
| n/a | Registry record maintained We have no change date for this record. |
Routing changes
Last 30 daysNo changes recorded in the last 30 days. Changes are recorded each time the routing data of this AS is refreshed. Get alerts in real time.