AS139446 PT. Gonet Teknologi Indonesia

Indonesia GONET-AS-ID APNIC 7 IPv4 prefixes 1 IPv6 prefix
IPv4 addresses
1,536
IPv6 /48 networks
65,536
RPKI
4 valid2 invalid2 no ROA
Peers and downstreams
0

Holder

AS name
GONET-AS-ID
Description
PT. Gonet Teknologi Indonesia Internet Service Provider Jakarta
Organisation
PT. Gonet Teknologi Indonesia
Abuse contact
Not published
Assigned
2019-07-30

Upstream graph

Upstreams and their upstreams, from BGP paths

Network health

Grade C · 60/100
partly Prefixes covered by valid ROAs
4 of 8 announced prefixes are RPKI valid, 2 have no ROA.
13/25
fail No RPKI invalid announcements
2 announced prefixes are RPKI invalid and dropped by networks that validate.
0/10
pass Announces IPv6
1 IPv6 prefix.
15/15
pass More than one upstream
6 upstreams seen in BGP.
10/10
n/a Working abuse contact
We have no registry record to check.
fail Publishes a geofeed
No geofeed found. Without one, location databases have to guess.
0/10
pass No prefixes smaller than /24 or /48
All prefixes are /24 (IPv4) or /48 (IPv6) or larger.
10/10
n/a Registry record maintained
We have no change date for this record.

Routing changes

Last 30 days
No changes recorded in the last 30 days. Changes are recorded each time the routing data of this AS is refreshed. Get alerts in real time.