AS141107 PT Linkgo Metro Teknologi

Indonesia IDNIC-LINKGO-AS-ID APNIC 11 IPv4 prefixes 0 IPv6 prefixes
IPv4 addresses
2,816
IPv6 /48 networks
0
RPKI
10 valid1 invalid0 no ROA
Peers and downstreams
6

Holder

AS name
IDNIC-LINKGO-AS-ID
Description
PT Linkgo Metro Teknologi Corporate / Direct member IDNIC Jl. Perumahan Meruya Indah Blok J No. 3 Meruya Selatan, Kembangan
Organisation
PT Linkgo Metro Teknologi
Abuse contact
Not published
Assigned
2020-08-31
Registered
2020-10-14
Record last changed
2024-01-18 03:53 UTC

Upstream graph

Upstreams and their upstreams, from BGP paths

Network health

Grade C · 63/100
partly Prefixes covered by valid ROAs
10 of 11 announced prefixes are RPKI valid.
23/25
fail No RPKI invalid announcements
1 announced prefix is RPKI invalid and dropped by networks that validate.
0/10
fail Announces IPv6
No IPv6 prefixes are announced.
0/15
pass More than one upstream
3 upstreams seen in BGP.
10/10
pass Working abuse contact
admin@linkgo.co.id is published.
15/15
fail Publishes a geofeed
No geofeed found. Without one, location databases have to guess.
0/10
pass No prefixes smaller than /24 or /48
All prefixes are /24 (IPv4) or /48 (IPv6) or larger.
10/10
pass Registry record maintained
Last changed 2024-01-18.
5/5

Routing changes

Last 30 days
2026-10-04 11:05 UTCNew neighbour AS23947 upstream

WHOIS

aut-num:        AS141107
as-name:        IDNIC-LINKGO-AS-ID
handle:         AS141107
remarks:        PT Linkgo Metro Teknologi
remarks:        Corporate / Direct member IDNIC
remarks:        Jl. Perumahan Meruya Indah Blok J No. 3
remarks:        Meruya Selatan, Kembangan
abuse:          IRT-LINKGO-ID (IRT-LINKGO-ID) <admin@linkgo.co.id>
technical,administrative:IWS2-AP (Isna Wahyu Saputro) <admin@linkgo.co.id>
registration:   2020-10-14T13:00:58Z
last changed:   2024-01-18T03:53:54Z
source:         APNIC (RDAP)