AS2688 AT&T Enterprises, LLC

United States ATGS-MMD-AS ARIN 70 IPv4 prefixes 1 IPv6 prefix
IPv4 addresses
411,648
IPv6 /48 networks
65,536
RPKI
0 valid1 invalid70 no ROA
Peers and downstreams
44

Holder

AS name
ATGS-MMD-AS
Description
AT&T Enterprises, LLC
Organisation
AT&T Enterprises, LLC
Abuse contact
Not published
Assigned
1993-06-01
Registered
1993-06-02
Record last changed
2024-12-05 15:41 UTC

Routing changes

Last 30 days
No changes recorded in the last 30 days. Changes are recorded each time the routing data of this AS is refreshed. Get alerts in real time.

WHOIS

aut-num:        AS2688
as-name:        ATGS-MMD-AS
handle:         AS2685
registrant:     AEL-360 (AT&T Enterprises, LLC)
last changed:   2024-12-05T10:41:55-05:00
registration:   1993-06-02T00:00:00-04:00
source:         ARIN (RDAP)