AS27176 DataWagon LLC
IPv4 addresses
34,048
IPv6 /48 networks
525,056
RPKI
61 valid1 invalid55 no ROA
Peers and downstreams
5
Holder
- AS name
- AS-DATAWAGON
- Description
- DATAWAGON
- Organisation
- DataWagon LLC
- Abuse contact
- Not published
- Assigned
- 2014-03-20
103.60.12.0/22103.60.12.0/24103.60.13.0/24103.60.14.0/24103.60.15.0/24104.164.193.0/24104.165.29.0/24104.192.0.0/22104.192.0.0/24104.192.1.0/24104.192.2.0/24104.192.3.0/24104.219.232.0/21104.219.232.0/24104.219.233.0/24104.219.234.0/24104.219.235.0/24104.219.236.0/24104.219.237.0/24104.219.238.0/24104.219.239.0/24104.223.8.0/24104.245.104.0/24104.245.105.0/24104.245.106.0/24104.245.107.0/24107.174.30.0/24124.158.112.0/24140.99.246.0/23142.252.184.0/24151.247.200.0/24155.94.139.0/24155.94.150.0/24155.94.163.0/24162.219.25.0/24162.219.28.0/24162.219.29.0/24162.219.30.0/24162.219.31.0/24162.244.134.0/24162.244.135.0/24172.120.150.0/24172.120.230.0/24172.81.128.0/24172.81.129.0/24172.81.130.0/24172.81.131.0/24172.81.132.0/24172.81.133.0/24172.81.134.0/24172.81.135.0/24172.93.131.0/24172.93.161.0/24172.93.162.0/24172.93.180.0/24172.93.181.0/24172.93.182.0/24172.93.183.0/24172.93.190.0/24172.93.191.0/24172.93.193.0/24172.93.212.0/24172.93.213.0/24172.93.215.0/24173.44.35.0/24185.64.248.0/22185.99.255.0/24192.177.53.0/24192.177.72.0/24192.177.84.0/24192.210.246.0/24192.236.203.0/24192.255.174.0/24193.142.242.0/24193.142.249.0/24193.192.1.0/24193.192.15.0/24198.44.118.0/24206.206.102.0/24213.170.192.0/2223.140.216.0/2423.176.104.0/2423.95.147.0/2423.95.217.0/2437.16.76.0/2437.16.79.0/2437.77.146.0/2443.242.138.0/2445.119.208.0/2445.119.209.0/2445.119.210.0/2445.119.211.0/2445.132.224.0/2345.132.226.0/2345.134.20.0/2345.134.22.0/2345.134.28.0/225.172.181.0/2463.135.162.0/2464.44.101.0/2464.44.141.0/2464.44.142.0/2464.44.97.0/2464.44.98.0/2464.81.164.0/2474.1.100.0/2474.1.141.0/2478.110.168.0/2481.92.219.0/2482.21.185.0/2484.54.8.0/2285.31.48.0/2291.188.236.0/22
None seen.
Upstream graph
Upstreams and their upstreams, from BGP pathsNetwork health
Grade C · 60/100| partly | Prefixes covered by valid ROAs 61 of 117 announced prefixes are RPKI valid, 55 have no ROA. |
13/25 |
| fail | No RPKI invalid announcements 1 announced prefix is RPKI invalid and dropped by networks that validate. |
0/10 |
| pass | Announces IPv6 4 IPv6 prefixes. |
15/15 |
| pass | More than one upstream 6 upstreams seen in BGP. |
10/10 |
| n/a | Working abuse contact We have no registry record to check. |
|
| fail | Publishes a geofeed No geofeed found. Without one, location databases have to guess. |
0/10 |
| pass | No prefixes smaller than /24 or /48 All prefixes are /24 (IPv4) or /48 (IPv6) or larger. |
10/10 |
| n/a | Registry record maintained We have no change date for this record. |
Routing changes
Last 30 daysNo changes recorded in the last 30 days. Changes are recorded each time the routing data of this AS is refreshed. Get alerts in real time.