AS398343 Baxet Group Inc.
IPv4 addresses
11,008
IPv6 /48 networks
1,048,577
RPKI
17 valid1 invalid21 no ROA
Peers and downstreams
1
Holder
- AS name
- BAXET-GROUP
- Description
- MNT-BG-556 autnum AS398343
- Organisation
- Baxet Group Inc.
- Abuse contact
- Not published
- Assigned
- 2020-07-09
104.166.124.0/24104.166.125.0/24104.166.126.0/24104.166.127.0/24107.182.140.0/24107.182.141.0/24107.182.142.0/24107.182.143.0/24128.254.146.0/24134.195.96.0/24134.195.97.0/24134.195.98.0/24165.140.92.0/24168.113.216.0/24168.113.217.0/24168.113.218.0/24168.113.219.0/24168.113.220.0/24168.113.221.0/24168.113.222.0/24168.113.223.0/24172.82.84.0/23172.82.86.0/24172.82.87.0/24172.99.172.0/24172.99.173.0/24172.99.174.0/24172.99.175.0/24193.124.24.0/24193.233.204.0/22194.135.104.0/24209.209.112.0/22212.193.25.0/2438.114.100.0/2438.114.101.0/2491.216.185.0/24
| AS400509 | IPFB LLC ASIPFB |
None seen.
Routing changes
Last 30 daysNo changes recorded in the last 30 days. Changes are recorded each time the routing data of this AS is refreshed. Get alerts in real time.