AS5

8 IPv4 prefixes 0 IPv6 prefixes
IPv4 addresses
2,304
IPv6 /48 networks
0
RPKI
0 valid1 invalid7 no ROA
Peers and downstreams
0

Holder

AS name
Organisation
Not published
Abuse contact
Not published
Registered
1984-02-02
Record last changed
2020-07-23 21:21 UTC

Routing changes

Last 30 days
No changes recorded in the last 30 days. Changes are recorded each time the routing data of this AS is refreshed. Get alerts in real time.

WHOIS

aut-num:        AS5
as-name:        SYMBOLICS
handle:         AS5
registrant:     WGL-117 (WFA Group LLC)
last changed:   2020-07-23T17:21:51-04:00
registration:   1984-02-02T00:00:00-05:00
source:         ARIN (RDAP)