AS55508 Lao National Internet Center (LANIC)
IPv4 addresses
6,656
IPv6 /48 networks
0
RPKI
9 valid1 invalid0 no ROA
Peers and downstreams
0
Holder
- AS name
- INTERNET-LA
- Description
- Lao National Internet Center (LANIC)
- Organisation
- National Internet Center (NIC)
- Abuse contact
- Not published
- Assigned
- 2010-05-05
- Registered
- 2010-05-06
- Record last changed
- 2020-06-01 08:41 UTC
None announced.
None seen.
None seen.
Routing changes
Last 30 daysNo changes recorded in the last 30 days. Changes are recorded each time the routing data of this AS is refreshed. Get alerts in real time.
WHOIS
aut-num: AS55508 as-name: INTERNET-LA handle: AS55508 remarks: Lao National Internet Center (LANIC) registrant: ORG-NIC1-AP (National Internet Center (NIC)) <cooperation@lanic.gov.la> technical,administrative:LNIC1-AP (Lao National Internet Center) <phouthong@lanic.la> abuse: IRT-INTERNET-LA (IRT-INTERNET-LA) <inoc@lanic.gov.la> registration: 2010-05-06T03:23:05Z last changed: 2020-06-01T08:41:59Z source: APNIC (RDAP)